ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:44:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CHTSGRH S KRNTI (12824)
H NIZAMUDDIN to DURG
CHTSGRH S KRNTI (12824)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
HA1
5
A1
6
A2
7
AB1
8
B1
9
B2
10
B3
11
B4
12
S1
13
S2
14
PC
15
S3
16
S4
17
S5
18
S6
19
S7
20
S8
21
S9
22
S10
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: CHTSGRH S KRNTI (12824)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2JHSJHANSI JN23:15 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)403
3SGOSAUGOR02:35 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)630
4KMZKATNI MURWARA05:55 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)817
5UMRUMARIA07:09 (Day 2)07:11 (Day 2)879
6SDLSHAHDOL08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)945
7APRANUPPUR JN08:55 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)987
8PNDPENDRA ROAD09:37 (Day 2)09:39 (Day 2)1037
9BSPBILASPUR JN11:55 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)1137
10BYTBHATAPARA12:51 (Day 2)12:53 (Day 2)1184
11RRAIPUR JN14:05 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1248
12DURGDURG15:10 (Day 2)Destination1284
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :