ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:15:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHRKHND S KRANT (12825)
RANCHI to NEW DELHI
JHRKHND S KRANT (12825)
Running Days: MON THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
PC
10
B1
11
A1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: JHRKHND S KRANT (12825)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource23:40 (Day 1)0
2MURIMURI00:55 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)62
3BKSCBOKARO STL CITY02:10 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)115
4GMONSC BOSE J GOMO03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)147
5HZDHAZARIBAGH RD03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)192
6KQRKODERMA04:27 (Day 2)04:29 (Day 2)240
7MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN08:52 (Day 2)09:07 (Day 2)519
8CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:40 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)866
9NDLSNEW DELHI20:55 (Day 2)Destination1305
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :