ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:37:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS GARIB RATH (12831)
DHANBAD JN to BHUBANESWAR
BBS GARIB RATH (12831)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD1
2
GE1
3
G1
4
G2
5
G3
6
G4
7
G5
8
G6
9
G7
10
G8
11
G9
12
GD2
Train Schedule: BBS GARIB RATH (12831)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNDHANBAD JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2BKSCBOKARO STL CITY17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)50
3MURIMURI18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)102
4RNCRANCHI19:55 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)164
5HTEHATIA20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)171
6ROUROURKELA23:30 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)338
7JSGJHARSUGUDA JN01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)439
8SBPYSAMBALPUR CITY02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)484
9ANGLANGUL05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)634
10TLHDTALCHER ROAD05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)646
11DNKLDHENKANAL06:04 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)695
12CTCCUTTACK07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)752
13BBSBHUBANESWAR08:10 (Day 2)Destination780
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :