ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:56:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHN GARIB RATH (12832)
BHUBANESWAR to DHANBAD JN
DHN GARIB RATH (12832)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD2
2
G9
3
G8
4
G7
5
G6
6
G5
7
G4
8
G3
9
G2
10
G1
11
GE1
12
GD1
Train Schedule: DHN GARIB RATH (12832)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource20:15 (Day 1)0
2CTCCUTTACK20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)28
3DNKLDHENKANAL21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)86
4TLHDTALCHER ROAD22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)134
5ANGLANGUL22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)146
6SBPYSAMBALPUR CITY01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)296
7JSGJHARSUGUDA JN02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)341
8ROUROURKELA04:03 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)443
9HTEHATIA06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)609
10RNCRANCHI07:05 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)616
11MURIMURI08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)678
12BKSCBOKARO STL CITY09:10 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)731
13DHNDHANBAD JN10:45 (Day 2)Destination780
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :