ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:51:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR HATIA EXP (12836)
YESVANTPUR JN to HATIA
YPR HATIA EXP (12836)
Running Days: WED FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S13
4
S12
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
PC
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
BE1
21
A1
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: YPR HATIA EXP (12836)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)23
3BWTBANGARAPET09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)79
4JTJJOLARPETTAI11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)157
5KPDKATPADI JN12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)241
6CTOCHITTOOR13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)274
7TPTYTIRUPATI14:35 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)345
8RURENIGUNTA JN15:00 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)355
9GDRGUDUR JN17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)438
10NLRNELLORE17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)477
11BZAVIJAYAWADA JN21:40 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)731
12RJYRAJAMUNDRY00:11 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)880
13SLOSAMALKOT JN00:51 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)931
14VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM04:10 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)1081
15VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN05:25 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)1142
16PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN06:35 (Day 2)06:37 (Day 2)1221
17RGDARAYAGADA07:20 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)1266
18KSNGKESINGA09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)1393
19TIGTITLAGARH09:55 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)1406
20BLGRBALANGIR11:05 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1469
21BRGABARGARH ROAD12:23 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1545
22SBPSAMBALPUR13:35 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1587
23JSGJHARSUGUDA JN15:00 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)1636
24ROUROURKELA16:26 (Day 2)16:31 (Day 2)1737
25HTEHATIA19:05 (Day 2)Destination1904
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :