Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Aug-2014 20:22:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator PURI ADI EXP (12843)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2850Rs 2005Rs 770Rs 440
Distance: 2130 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12843 (PURI ADI EXP)
Running Days: TUE THU FRI SAT Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource17:30 (Day 1)0
2SILSAKHI GOPAL17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)17
3KURKHURDA ROAD JN18:30 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)44
4KAPGKALUPARA GHAT19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)87
5BALUBALUGAN19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)115
6KITKHALLIKOT20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)132
7CAPCHATRAPUR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)169
8BAMBRAHMAPUR21:00 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)191
9PSAPALASA22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)265
10CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)338
11VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN00:20 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)407
12VBLBOBBILI01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)460
13PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN01:56 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)486
14RGDARAYAGADA02:45 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)531
15MNGDMUNIGUDA03:51 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)585
16NRLRNORLA ROAD04:30 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)635
17KSNGKESINGA04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)658
18TIGTITLAGARH05:20 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)671
19KBJKANTABANJI06:06 (Day 2)06:21 (Day 2)704
20KRARKHARIAR ROAD07:06 (Day 2)07:07 (Day 2)768
21BGBRBAGBAHRA07:31 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)789
22MSMDMAHASAMUND08:01 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)820
23RRAIPUR JN09:35 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)873
24BPHBBHILAI PWR HS10:16 (Day 2)10:17 (Day 2)901
25DURGDURG10:40 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)910
26RJNRAJ NANDGAON11:05 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)940
27DGGDONGARGARH11:29 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)971
28GGONDIA JN12:35 (Day 2)12:37 (Day 2)1044
29BRDBHANDARA ROAD13:22 (Day 2)13:23 (Day 2)1112
30NGPNAGPUR14:35 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1174
31WRWARDHA JN15:52 (Day 2)15:54 (Day 2)1253
32BDBADNERA JN17:30 (Day 2)17:33 (Day 2)1348
33AKAKOLA JN18:25 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1427
34MKUMALKAPUR19:39 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1516
35BSLBHUSAVAL JN20:40 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1566
36JLJALGAON JN21:24 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)1591
37NDBNANDURBAR00:10 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)1741
38STSURAT03:37 (Day 3)03:42 (Day 3)1902
39BHBHARUCH JN04:29 (Day 3)04:30 (Day 3)1960
40BRCVADODARA JN05:30 (Day 3)05:35 (Day 3)2030
41ANNDANAND JN06:06 (Day 3)06:07 (Day 3)2066
42NDNADIAD JN06:23 (Day 3)06:24 (Day 3)2085
43ADIAHMEDABAD JN07:25 (Day 3)Destination2130
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :