ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:07:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP PUNE SUP EX (12849)
BILASPUR JN to PUNE JN
BSP PUNE SUP EX (12849)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S10
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
AB1
15
A1
16
B4
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: BSP PUNE SUP EX (12849)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource11:35 (Day 1)0
2BYTBHATAPARA12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)47
3RRAIPUR JN13:10 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)111
4DURGDURG14:15 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)147
5RJNRAJ NANDGAON14:41 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)177
6GGONDIA JN16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)281
7NGPNAGPUR18:20 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)411
8WRWARDHA JN19:42 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)490
9BDBADNERA JN21:27 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)586
10AKAKOLA JN22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)664
11BSLBHUSAVAL JN00:35 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)804
12JLJALGAON JN01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)828
13MMRMANMAD JN03:20 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)988
14KPGKOPARGAON04:19 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)1030
15BAPBELAPUR04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)1074
16ANGAHMADNAGAR05:50 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)1141
17DDDAUND JN08:00 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)1225
18PUNEPUNE JN09:45 (Day 2)Destination1300
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :