ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:42:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PA BILASPUR EXP (12850)
PUNE JN to BILASPUR JN
PA BILASPUR EXP (12850)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
B4
8
A1
9
AB1
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: PA BILASPUR EXP (12850)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2DDDAUND JN18:55 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)76
3ANGAHMADNAGAR20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)160
4BAPBELAPUR21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)227
5KPGKOPARGAON22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)271
6MMRMANMAD JN23:55 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)313
7JLJALGAON JN01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)473
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN02:20 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)497
9AKAKOLA JN04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)636
10BDBADNERA JN06:20 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)715
11WRWARDHA JN08:04 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)811
12NGPNAGPUR09:25 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)889
13GGONDIA JN11:26 (Day 2)11:28 (Day 2)1019
14RJNRAJ NANDGAON12:48 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1124
15DURGDURG13:25 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1153
16RRAIPUR JN14:05 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1190
17BYTBHATAPARA15:08 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1254
18BSPBILASPUR JN16:50 (Day 2)Destination1300
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :