ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:06:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP MAS EXP (12851)
BILASPUR JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
BSP MAS EXP (12851)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S10
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
PC
14
S1
15
AB1
16
A1
17
B4
18
B3
19
B2
20
B1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: BSP MAS EXP (12851)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource08:55 (Day 1)0
2RRAIPUR JN10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)111
3DURGDURG11:25 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)147
4RJNRAJ NANDGAON11:51 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)177
5GGONDIA JN13:25 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)281
6SNVSONDAD14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)328
7AJUARJUNI14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)361
8WSAWADSA15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)385
9NABNAGBHIR JN15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)413
10BPQBALHARSHAH17:40 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)531
11SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)601
12WLWARANGAL21:33 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)773
13BZAVIJAYAWADA JN01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)982
14OGLONGOLE03:31 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)1120
15NLRNELLORE04:47 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)1236
16GDRGUDUR JN06:05 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)1275
17MASCHENNAI CENTRAL08:55 (Day 2)Destination1412
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :