ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:01:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BILASPUR EXPRES (12852)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to BILASPUR JN
BILASPUR EXPRES (12852)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
B4
8
A1
9
AB1
10
S1
11
PC
12
S2
13
S3
14
S4
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
S9
20
S10
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: BILASPUR EXPRES (12852)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2GDRGUDUR JN23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)138
3NLRNELLORE00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)176
4OGLONGOLE01:27 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)292
5BZAVIJAYAWADA JN03:55 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)431
6WLWARANGAL06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)639
7SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR09:24 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)812
8BPQBALHARSHAH11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)881
9NABNAGBHIR JN13:30 (Day 2)13:32 (Day 2)999
10WSAWADSA13:55 (Day 2)13:57 (Day 2)1028
11AJUARJUNI14:18 (Day 2)14:19 (Day 2)1052
12SNVSONDAD14:45 (Day 2)14:46 (Day 2)1085
13GGONDIA JN15:35 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1131
14RJNRAJ NANDGAON17:00 (Day 2)17:02 (Day 2)1235
15DURGDURG17:45 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1265
16RRAIPUR JN18:25 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1302
17BSPBILASPUR JN20:15 (Day 2)Destination1412
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :