ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 18:11:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BILASPUR EXPRES (12852)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to BILASPUR JN
BILASPUR EXPRES (12852)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
B4
8
A1
9
AB1
10
S1
11
 
12
S2
13
S3
14
S4
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
S9
20
S10
21
 
22
 
23
 
Train Schedule: BILASPUR EXPRES (12852)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2GDRGUDUR JN23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)138
3NLRNELLORE00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)176
4OGLONGOLE01:27 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)292
5BZAVIJAYAWADA JN03:55 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)431
6WLWARANGAL06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)639
7SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR09:24 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)812
8BPQBALHARSHAH11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)881
9NABNAGBHIR JN13:30 (Day 2)13:32 (Day 2)999
10WSAWADSA13:55 (Day 2)13:57 (Day 2)1028
11AJUARJUNI14:18 (Day 2)14:19 (Day 2)1052
12SNVSONDAD14:45 (Day 2)14:46 (Day 2)1085
13GGONDIA JN15:35 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1131
14RJNRAJ NANDGAON17:00 (Day 2)17:02 (Day 2)1235
15DURGDURG17:45 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1265
16RRAIPUR JN18:25 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1302
17BSPBILASPUR JN20:15 (Day 2)Destination1412
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :