ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:39:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAGPUR INTERCIT (12855)
BILASPUR JN to NAGPUR
NAGPUR INTERCIT (12855)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
HA1
6
A1
7
A2
8
B1
9
B2
10
S1
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: NAGPUR INTERCIT (12855)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource15:55 (Day 1)0
2BYLBELHA16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)16
3BYTBHATAPARA16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)47
4TLDTILDA16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)73
5SLHSILIARI17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)87
6RRAIPUR JN17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)111
7DURGDURG18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)147
8RJNRAJ NANDGAON19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)177
9DGGDONGARGARH19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)208
10AGNAMGAON20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)259
11GGONDIA JN20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)281
12TROTIRORA21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)311
13TMRTUMSAR ROAD21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)331
14BRDBHANDARA ROAD21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)349
15KPKAMPTEE22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)397
16NGPNAGPUR23:00 (Day 1)Destination411
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :