ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:27:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP INTERCITY (12856)
NAGPUR to BILASPUR JN
BSP INTERCITY (12856)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
HA1
6
A1
7
A2
8
B1
9
B2
10
S1
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: BSP INTERCITY (12856)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2KPKAMPTEE06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)15
3BRDBHANDARA ROAD07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)63
4TMRTUMSAR ROAD07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)81
5TROTIRORA07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)101
6GGONDIA JN08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)130
7AGNAMGAON08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)153
8DGGDONGARGARH09:27 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)204
9RJNRAJ NANDGAON09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)235
10DURGDURG10:40 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)264
11BPHBBHILAI PWR HS10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)274
12RRAIPUR JN11:30 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)301
13SLHSILIARI12:02 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)324
14TLDTILDA12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)339
15BYTBHATAPARA12:36 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)365
16BYLBELHA13:11 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)396
17BSPBILASPUR JN13:40 (Day 1)Destination411
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :