Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Aug-2014 07:54:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator LINK DAKSIN EXP (12861)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2820Rs 1985Rs 760Rs 435
Distance: 2097 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12861 (LINK DAKSIN EXP)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2DVDDUVVADA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)18
3AKPANAKAPALLE15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)34
4TUNITUNI16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)98
5ANVANNAVARAM16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)114
6SLOSAMALKOT JN17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)151
7RJYRAJAMUNDRY18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)201
8NDDNIDADAVOLU JN18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)224
9TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)244
10EEELURU19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)291
11BZAVIJAYAWADA JN21:15 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)351
12MDRMADHIRA22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)407
13KMTKHAMMAM22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)452
14DKJDORNAKAL JN23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)475
15MABDMAHBUBABAD23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)499
16KDMKESAMUDRAM23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)514
17WLWARANGAL00:31 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)559
18KZJKAZIPET JN01:00 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)569
19JMKTJAMIKUNTA01:54 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)605
20PDPLPEDDAPALLI02:21 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)645
21RDMRAMGUNDAM02:44 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)662
22MCIMANCHIRYAL02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)676
23BPABELAMPALLI03:19 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)695
24SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)734
25BPQBALHARSHAH05:20 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)804
26CDCHANDRAPUR05:49 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)818
27BUXBHANDAK06:13 (Day 2)06:14 (Day 2)842
28WRRWARORA06:35 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)864
29HGTHINGANGHAT07:06 (Day 2)07:07 (Day 2)902
30SEGMSEVAGRAM07:52 (Day 2)07:53 (Day 2)939
31SNISINDI08:16 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)969
32AJNIAJNI08:51 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)1012
33NGPNAGPUR09:15 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)1015
34KATLKATOL10:17 (Day 2)10:18 (Day 2)1075
35NRKRNARKHER10:43 (Day 2)10:44 (Day 2)1100
36PARPANDHURNA11:02 (Day 2)11:03 (Day 2)1119
37MTYMULTAI11:44 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)1159
38AMLAAMLA JN12:06 (Day 2)12:08 (Day 2)1182
39BZUBETUL12:28 (Day 2)12:29 (Day 2)1205
40GDYAGHORADONGRI13:11 (Day 2)13:12 (Day 2)1242
41ETITARSI JN14:45 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1312
42HBDHOSHANGABAD15:14 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1330
43HBJHABIBGANJ16:19 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1398
44BPLBHOPAL JN16:45 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1404
45BHSVIDISHA17:23 (Day 2)17:24 (Day 2)1457
46BAQGANJ BASODA17:54 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1496
47MABAMANDI BAMORA18:24 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)1525
48BINABINA JN19:00 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)1542
49LARLALITPUR19:58 (Day 2)19:59 (Day 2)1605
50BABBABINA20:43 (Day 2)20:44 (Day 2)1669
51JHSJHANSI JN21:18 (Day 2)21:28 (Day 2)1695
52GWLGWALIOR22:47 (Day 2)22:52 (Day 2)1792
53MRAMORENA23:18 (Day 2)23:19 (Day 2)1830
54AGCAGRA CANTT00:49 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1910
55MTJMATHURA JN01:37 (Day 3)01:38 (Day 3)1964
56BVHBALLABGARH03:19 (Day 3)03:20 (Day 3)2068
57FDBFARIDABAD03:32 (Day 3)03:33 (Day 3)2076
58NZMH NIZAMUDDIN04:00 (Day 3)Destination2097
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :