Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Oct-2014 13:40:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator HWH YPR EXPRESS (12863)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2820Rs 1930Rs 740Rs 420
Distance: 1963 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12863 (HWH YPR EXPRESS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2MCAMECHEDA21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)59
3KGPKHARAGPUR JN22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)116
4BLSBALASORE23:54 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)234
5BHCBHADRAKH00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)296
6JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD01:28 (Day 2)01:29 (Day 2)340
7CTCCUTTACK02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)412
8BBSBHUBANESWAR03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)439
9KURKHURDA ROAD JN03:40 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)458
10BALUBALUGAN04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)529
11BAMBRAHMAPUR05:35 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)605
12PSAPALASA07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)679
13CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)752
14VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)821
15VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM10:40 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)882
16SLOSAMALKOT JN13:01 (Day 2)13:02 (Day 2)1033
17RJYRAJAMUNDRY13:55 (Day 2)13:57 (Day 2)1083
18TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM14:29 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1125
19EEELURU15:02 (Day 2)15:03 (Day 2)1173
20BZAVIJAYAWADA JN16:45 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1232
21TELTENALI JN17:24 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)1264
22BPPBAPATLA17:59 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1306
23CLXCHIRALA18:11 (Day 2)18:12 (Day 2)1321
24OGLONGOLE18:56 (Day 2)18:57 (Day 2)1371
25NLRNELLORE20:12 (Day 2)20:13 (Day 2)1487
26GDRGUDUR JN21:38 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1525
27RURENIGUNTA JN22:55 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)1608
28TPTYTIRUPATI23:20 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)1618
29KPDKATPADI JN01:50 (Day 3)01:52 (Day 3)1722
30JTJJOLARPETTAI03:35 (Day 3)03:40 (Day 3)1806
31KPNKUPPAM04:09 (Day 3)04:10 (Day 3)1850
32BWTBANGARAPET04:48 (Day 3)04:50 (Day 3)1884
33KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM05:43 (Day 3)05:45 (Day 3)1940
34BANDBANASWADI06:23 (Day 3)06:25 (Day 3)1948
35YPRYESVANTPUR JN07:15 (Day 3)Destination1963
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :