ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 12:37:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LALMATI EXPRESS (12865)
HOWRAH JN to PURULIA JN
LALMATI EXPRESS (12865)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
D1
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: LALMATI EXPRESS (12865)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)116
3JGMJHARGRAM10:51 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)154
4CKUCHAKULIA11:12 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)183
5GTSGHATSILA11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)214
6TATATATANAGAR JN12:17 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)250
7CNICHANDIL JN13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)286
8BBMBARABHUM13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)309
9PRRPURULIA JN14:10 (Day 1)Destination340
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :