ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:34:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ISPAT EXPRESS (12871)
HOWRAH JN to TITLAGARH
ISPAT EXPRESS (12871)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 30 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D1
10
D2
11
D3
12
D4
13
D5
14
D6
15
PC
16
C1
17
C2
18
C3
19
D
20
D
21
GRD
Train Schedule: ISPAT EXPRESS (12871)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource06:55 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)116
3JGMJHARGRAM09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)154
4CKUCHAKULIA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)183
5GTSGHATSILA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)214
6GUDGALUDIH10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)224
7RHERAKHA MINES10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)231
8TATATATANAGAR JN10:40 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)250
9SINISINI JN11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)277
10RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)292
11CKPCHAKRADHARPUR11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)312
12SWRSONUA12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)333
13GOLGOILKERA12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)346
14MOUMANOHARPUR12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)373
15BNDMBONDAMUNDA13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)406
16ROUROURKELA13:25 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)413
17GPRAJ GANGPUR14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)443
18GPHGARPOS14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)462
19BMBBAMRA14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)478
20BEHBAGDIHI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)494
21JSGJHARSUGUDA JN15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)515
22RGLRENGALI16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)541
23SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)562
24SBPSAMBALPUR16:35 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)563
25HKGHIRAKUD16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)570
26BRGABARGARH ROAD17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)606
27BRPLBARPALI17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)625
28LSXLOISINGHA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)663
29BLGRBALANGIR18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)681
30SFCSAINTALA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)716
31TIGTITLAGARH20:15 (Day 1)Destination745
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :