ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:33:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHARKHAND S J E (12873)
HATIA to ANAND VIHAR TRM
JHARKHAND S J E (12873)
Running Days: MON TUE THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
S11
15
S12
16
S13
17
PC
18
B1
19
B2
20
B3
21
A1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: JHARKHAND S J E (12873)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource13:40 (Day 1)0
2RNCRANCHI13:55 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)7
3MURIMURI15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)72
4RMTRAMGARH CANT16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)126
5BRKABARKA KANA16:30 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)130
6PTRUPATRATU17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)151
7TORITORI18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)215
8LTHRLATEHAR18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)248
9BRWDBARWADIH JN19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)288
10DTODALTONGANJ19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)315
11GHDGARWA ROAD20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)349
12GHQGARHWA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)359
13NUQNAGAR UNTARI21:12 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)393
14RNQRENUKUT22:07 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)448
15CPUCHOPAN23:30 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)490
16RBGJROBERTS GANJ00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)517
17CARCHUNAR02:20 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)593
18ALDALLAHABAD JN04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)714
19CNBKANPUR CENTRAL07:10 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)908
20ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM13:55 (Day 2)Destination1334
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :