ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 09:19:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHARKHAND EXP (12874)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to HATIA
JHARKHAND EXP (12874)
Running Days: TUE WED FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
A1
4
B3
5
B2
6
B1
7
PC
8
S13
9
S12
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: JHARKHAND EXP (12874)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource19:45 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)427
3ALDALLAHABAD JN04:20 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)621
4CARCHUNAR06:17 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)742
5RBGJROBERTS GANJ08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)818
6CPUCHOPAN09:40 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)845
7RNQRENUKUT10:30 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)886
8NUQNAGAR UNTARI11:31 (Day 2)11:33 (Day 2)942
9GHQGARHWA12:06 (Day 2)12:08 (Day 2)976
10GHDGARWA ROAD12:25 (Day 2)12:27 (Day 2)986
11DTODALTONGANJ12:59 (Day 2)13:01 (Day 2)1019
12BRWDBARWADIH JN13:24 (Day 2)13:29 (Day 2)1046
13LTHRLATEHAR14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1087
14TORITORI14:41 (Day 2)14:43 (Day 2)1120
15PTRUPATRATU16:13 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1184
16BRKABARKA KANA16:40 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1204
17RMTRAMGARH CANT17:11 (Day 2)17:13 (Day 2)1209
18MURIMURI18:08 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1262
19RNCRANCHI19:25 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1327
20HTEHATIA19:55 (Day 2)Destination1334
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :