ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2017 20:34:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHARKHAND EXP (12874)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to HATIA
JHARKHAND EXP (12874)
Running Days: TUE WED FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
A1
4
B3
5
B2
6
B1
7
 
8
S13
9
S12
10
S11
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
 
22
 
23
 
Train Schedule: JHARKHAND EXP (12874)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource19:45 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)427
3ALDALLAHABAD JN04:20 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)621
4CARCHUNAR06:17 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)742
5RBGJROBERTS GANJ08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)818
6CPUCHOPAN09:40 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)845
7RNQRENUKUT10:30 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)886
8NUQNAGAR UNTARI11:31 (Day 2)11:33 (Day 2)942
9GHQGARHWA12:06 (Day 2)12:08 (Day 2)976
10GHDGARWA ROAD12:25 (Day 2)12:27 (Day 2)986
11DTODALTONGANJ12:59 (Day 2)13:01 (Day 2)1019
12BRWDBARWADIH JN13:24 (Day 2)13:29 (Day 2)1046
13LTHRLATEHAR14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1087
14TORITORI14:41 (Day 2)14:43 (Day 2)1120
15PTRUPATRATU16:13 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1184
16BRKABARKA KANA16:40 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1204
17RMTRAMGARH CANT17:11 (Day 2)17:13 (Day 2)1209
18MURIMURI18:08 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1262
19RNCRANCHI19:25 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)1327
20HTEHATIA19:55 (Day 2)Destination1334
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :