ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:57:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NEELACHAL EXP (12875)
PURI to NEW DELHI
NEELACHAL EXP (12875)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S12
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
PC
16
S1
17
B1
18
B2
19
B3
20
B4
21
A1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: NEELACHAL EXP (12875)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource10:55 (Day 1)0
2SILSAKHI GOPAL11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)17
3KURKHURDA ROAD JN11:45 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)44
4BBSBHUBANESWAR12:20 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)63
5CTCCUTTACK12:55 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)91
6JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD13:55 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)163
7BHCBHADRAKH14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)206
8BLSBALASORE15:26 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)268
9JERJALESWAR16:04 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)316
10KGPKHARAGPUR JN17:10 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)387
11GTSGHATSILA18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)484
12TATATATANAGAR JN19:40 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)521
13MURIMURI22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)625
14BKSCBOKARO STL CITY23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)677
15CRPCHANDRAPURA23:55 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)692
16GMONSC BOSE J GOMO00:20 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)709
17PNMEPARASNATH00:44 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)727
18KQRKODERMA01:39 (Day 2)01:41 (Day 2)803
19GAYAGAYA JN03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)879
20RFJRAFIGANJ03:44 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)916
21AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD04:08 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)947
22DOSDEHRI ON SONE04:24 (Day 2)04:26 (Day 2)964
23SSMSASARAM04:40 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)982
24BBUBHABUA ROAD05:14 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)1029
25MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN06:27 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)1082
26KEIKASHI07:12 (Day 2)07:14 (Day 2)1093
27BSBVARANASI JN07:28 (Day 2)07:38 (Day 2)1098
28BOYBHADOHI08:17 (Day 2)08:19 (Day 2)1143
29PBHPARTAPGARH JN09:35 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1226
30AMEAMETHI10:09 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)1262
31GNGGAURIGANJ10:22 (Day 2)10:24 (Day 2)1275
32RBLRAE BARELI JN11:08 (Day 2)11:13 (Day 2)1322
33LKOLUCKNOW NR13:15 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1399
34ONUNNAO JN14:45 (Day 2)14:47 (Day 2)1456
35CNBKANPUR CENTRAL15:20 (Day 2)15:28 (Day 2)1473
36ETWETAWAH17:02 (Day 2)17:03 (Day 2)1611
37FZDFIROZABAD17:52 (Day 2)17:53 (Day 2)1687
38HRSHATHRAS JN18:53 (Day 2)18:54 (Day 2)1751
39ALJNALIGARH JN19:25 (Day 2)19:27 (Day 2)1781
40GZBGHAZIABAD20:57 (Day 2)20:59 (Day 2)1887
41NDLSNEW DELHI21:45 (Day 2)Destination1912
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :