ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2016 05:42:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NEELACHAL EXP (12876)
NEW DELHI to PURI
NEELACHAL EXP (12876)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
B4
5
A1
6
B3
7
B2
8
B1
9
S12
10
S11
11
S10
12
PC
13
S9
14
S8
15
S7
16
S6
17
S5
18
S4
19
S3
20
S2
21
S1
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: NEELACHAL EXP (12876)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource06:25 (Day 1)0
2ALJNALIGARH JN08:13 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)132
3MXKMANDRAK08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)146
4HRSHATHRAS JN08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)162
5FZDFIROZABAD09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)226
6ETWETAWAH10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)302
7CNBKANPUR CENTRAL12:30 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)440
8ONUNNAO JN13:02 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)457
9LKOLUCKNOW NR14:05 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)513
10RBLRAE BARELI JN15:48 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)591
11GNGGAURIGANJ16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)638
12AMEAMETHI16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)651
13PBHPARTAPGARH JN17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)686
14BOYBHADOHI18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)770
15BSBVARANASI JN20:00 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)815
16KEIKASHI20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)820
17MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN21:00 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)831
18BBUBHABUA ROAD21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)884
19SSMSASARAM22:32 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)931
20DOSDEHRI ON SONE22:51 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)949
21AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD23:04 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)966
22RFJRAFIGANJ23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)997
23GAYAGAYA JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)1034
24KQRKODERMA01:45 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)1110
25PNMEPARASNATH02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)1186
26GMONSC BOSE J GOMO03:05 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)1204
27CRPCHANDRAPURA03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1221
28BKSCBOKARO STL CITY04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)1236
29MURIMURI05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)1288
30TATATATANAGAR JN07:30 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)1392
31GTSGHATSILA08:17 (Day 2)08:19 (Day 2)1428
32KGPKHARAGPUR JN09:35 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1526
33JERJALESWAR10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1597
34BLSBALASORE11:42 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)1645
35BHCBHADRAKH12:53 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)1707
36JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD13:28 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)1750
37CTCCUTTACK14:30 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)1822
38BBSBHUBANESWAR15:10 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1850
39KURKHURDA ROAD JN15:50 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1869
40SILSAKHI GOPAL16:24 (Day 2)16:26 (Day 2)1896
41PURIPURI17:00 (Day 2)Destination1912
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :