Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2014 09:25:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator NEELACHAL EXP (12876)
Currency: Quota:
2A3ASLGN
Rs 2685Rs 1895Rs 725Rs 415
Distance: 1912 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 12876 (NEELACHAL EXP)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource06:30 (Day 1)0
2ALJNALIGARH JN08:13 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)132
3MXKMANDRAK08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)146
4HRSHATHRAS JN08:44 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)162
5FZDFIROZABAD09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)226
6ETWETAWAH10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)302
7CNBKANPUR CENTRAL12:30 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)440
8ONUNNAO JN13:01 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)457
9LKOLUCKNOW NR14:05 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)513
10RBLRAE BARELI JN15:48 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)591
11GNGGAURIGANJ16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)638
12AMEAMETHI16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)651
13PBHPARTAPGARH JN17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)686
14BOYBHADOHI18:47 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)770
15BSBVARANASI JN20:00 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)814
16KEIKASHI20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)820
17MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN21:00 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)831
18BBUBHABUA ROAD21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)884
19SSMSASARAM22:32 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)931
20DOSDEHRI ON SONE22:51 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)949
21AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)966
22RFJRAFIGANJ23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)997
23GAYAGAYA JN00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)1034
24KQRKODERMA01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)1110
25PNMEPARASNATH02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)1186
26GMONSC BOSE J GOMO03:05 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)1204
27CRPCHANDRAPURA03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1221
28BKSCBOKARO STL CITY04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)1236
29MURIMURI05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)1288
30TATATATANAGAR JN07:35 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)1392
31GTSGHATSILA08:16 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)1428
32KGPKHARAGPUR JN09:35 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1526
33JERJALESWAR10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1597
34BLSBALASORE11:42 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)1645
35BHCBHADRAKH12:53 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)1707
36JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD13:22 (Day 2)13:24 (Day 2)1750
37CTCCUTTACK14:15 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1822
38BBSBHUBANESWAR14:55 (Day 2)15:00 (Day 2)1850
39KURKHURDA ROAD JN15:40 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1869
40SILSAKHI GOPAL16:13 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1896
41PURIPURI17:10 (Day 2)Destination1912
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :