ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:39:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC GARIB RATH (12877)
RANCHI to NEW DELHI
RNC GARIB RATH (12877)
Running Days: MON TUE FRI
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD1
2
G1
3
G2
4
G3
5
G4
6
G5
7
G6
8
G7
9
G8
10
G9
11
G10
12
G11
13
G12
14
G13
15
G14
16
G15
17
G16
18
GD2
Train Schedule: RNC GARIB RATH (12877)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource16:40 (Day 1)0
2BRKABARKA KANA18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)120
3TORITORI20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)205
4LTHRLATEHAR20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)238
5DTODALTONGANJ21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)305
6GHDGARWA ROAD22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)339
7JPLJAPLA23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)386
8NBGNABENAGAR ROAD23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)402
9DOSDEHRI ON SONE23:55 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)437
10SSMSASARAM00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)455
11BBUBHABUA ROAD00:45 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)503
12MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN01:47 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)555
13ALDALLAHABAD JN03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)708
14CNBKANPUR CENTRAL05:45 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)902
15NDLSNEW DELHI10:50 (Day 2)Destination1341
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :