ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:35:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LTT BBS SUP EXP (12879)
LOKMANYATILAK T to BHUBANESWAR
LTT BBS SUP EXP (12879)
Running Days: WED SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
S10
14
PC
15
S11
16
B4
17
B3
18
B2
19
B1
20
A1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: LTT BBS SUP EXP (12879)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource00:15 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE00:33 (Day 1)00:35 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN00:57 (Day 1)01:00 (Day 1)38
4NKNASIK ROAD03:33 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)172
5MMRMANMAD JN04:27 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)245
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN06:40 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)429
7AKAKOLA JN08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)569
8NGPNAGPUR13:40 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)821
9GGONDIA JN15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)951
10RRAIPUR JN18:25 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)1122
11BSPBILASPUR JN20:20 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)1232
12CPHCHAMPA21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)1285
13RIGRAIGARH22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)1365
14JSGJHARSUGUDA JN23:30 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)1438
15SBPSAMBALPUR00:40 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)1487
16ANGLANGUL04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)1643
17TLHDTALCHER ROAD04:35 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)1655
18DNKLDHENKANAL05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)1703
19CTCCUTTACK06:20 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)1761
20BBSBHUBANESWAR07:15 (Day 2)Destination1788
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :