ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:43:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS LTT SF EXP (12880)
BHUBANESWAR to LOKMANYATILAK T
BBS LTT SF EXP (12880)
Running Days: MON THU
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
S11
10
PC
11
S10
12
S9
13
S8
14
S7
15
S6
16
S5
17
S4
18
S3
19
S2
20
S1
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: BBS LTT SF EXP (12880)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2CTCCUTTACK07:35 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)28
3DNKLDHENKANAL08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)84
4TLHDTALCHER ROAD09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)133
5ANGLANGUL10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)145
6SBPSAMBALPUR12:30 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)301
7JSGJHARSUGUDA JN13:45 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)350
8RIGRAIGARH14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)423
9CPHCHAMPA15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)502
10BSPBILASPUR JN17:00 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)555
11RRAIPUR JN18:50 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)665
12GGONDIA JN21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)836
13NGPNAGPUR00:10 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)966
14AKAKOLA JN03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1219
15BSLBHUSAVAL JN05:40 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)1359
16MMRMANMAD JN08:07 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1543
17NKNASIK ROAD09:05 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)1616
18KYNKALYAN JN12:22 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1750
19TNATHANE12:47 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1770
20LTTLOKMANYATILAK T13:35 (Day 2)Destination1787
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :