ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:58:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PURI G RATH (12881)
HOWRAH JN to PURI
HWH PURI G RATH (12881)
Running Days: TUE THU
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD2
2
G16
3
G15
4
G14
5
G13
6
G12
7
G11
8
G10
9
G9
10
G8
11
G7
12
G6
13
G5
14
G4
15
G3
16
G2
17
G1
18
PWR
Train Schedule: HWH PURI G RATH (12881)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource20:55 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)116
3BLSBALASORE00:26 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)234
4BHCBHADRAKH01:35 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)296
5JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD02:09 (Day 2)02:11 (Day 2)340
6CTCCUTTACK03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)412
7BBSBHUBANESWAR03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)439
8KURKHURDA ROAD JN04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)458
9PURIPURI05:40 (Day 2)Destination502
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :