ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 05:17:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI HWH G RATH (12882)
PURI to HOWRAH JN
PURI HWH G RATH (12882)
Running Days: MON WED
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
G1
3
G2
4
G3
5
G4
6
G5
7
G6
8
G7
9
G8
10
G9
11
G10
12
G11
13
G12
14
G13
15
G14
16
G15
17
G16
18
GD2
Train Schedule: PURI HWH G RATH (12882)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource22:15 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)44
3BBSBHUBANESWAR23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)63
4CTCCUTTACK00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)91
5JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)163
6BHCBHADRAKH02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)206
7BLSBALASORE02:45 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)268
8KGPKHARAGPUR JN04:35 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)387
9HWHHOWRAH JN07:05 (Day 2)Destination502
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :