ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2017 10:26:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGY BBS EXPRES (12891)
BANGRIPOSI to BHUBANESWAR
BGY BBS EXPRES (12891)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
D2
11
D1
12
 
13
 
Train Schedule: BGY BBS EXPRES (12891)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGYBANGRIPOSISource04:20 (Day 1)0
2BPOBARIPADA05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)38
3KCVKRISHNA CH PURA05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)54
4BTQBETNOTI05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)66
5JOLJOGAL05:54 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)71
6JRGJUGPURA06:02 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)77
7TKHTHAKURTOTA06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)83
8ROPRUPSA JN06:24 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)90
9HIPHALDIPADA06:32 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)96
10BLSBALASORE06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)107
11SOROSORO07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)141
12MKOMARKONA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)155
13BHCBHADRAKH07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)170
14JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)213
15CTCCUTTACK09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)285
16BBSBHUBANESWAR10:00 (Day 1)Destination313
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :