ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:19:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS BPO EXPRESS (12892)
BHUBANESWAR to BANGRIPOSI
BBS BPO EXPRESS (12892)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D1
10
D2
11
D
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: BBS BPO EXPRESS (12892)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2CTCCUTTACK17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)28
3JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)100
4BHCBHADRAKH19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)144
5MKOMARKONA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)158
6SOROSORO19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)173
7BLSBALASORE20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)206
8HIPHALDIPADA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)218
9ROPRUPSA JN20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)224
10TKHTHAKURTOTA20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)230
11JRGJUGPURA21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)236
12JOLJOGAL21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)242
13BTQBETNOTI21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)248
14KCVKRISHNA CH PURA21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)259
15BPOBARIPADA21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)275
16BGYBANGRIPOSI22:50 (Day 1)Destination313
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :