ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:52:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLGR EXPRESS (12893)
BHUBANESWAR to BALANGIR
BLGR EXPRESS (12893)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D2
4
D1
5
C2
6
C1
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
GRD
Train Schedule: BLGR EXPRESS (12893)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2MCSMANCHESWAR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)7
3NQRNARAJ MARTHAPUR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)25
4DNKLDHENKANAL07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)62
5MRDLMERAMANDOLIL08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)96
6TLHDTALCHER ROAD08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)111
7ANGLANGUL09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)123
8BONABOINDA09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)161
9RAIRRAIRAKHOL10:12 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)208
10SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)277
11SBPSAMBALPUR11:25 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)279
12HKGHIRAKUD11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)286
13BRGABARGARH ROAD12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)321
14BRPLBARPALI12:35 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)340
15LSXLOISINGHA13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)378
16BLGRBALANGIR13:40 (Day 1)Destination397
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :