ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:03:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS EXPRESS (12894)
BALANGIR to BHUBANESWAR
BBS EXPRESS (12894)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D2
4
D1
5
C2
6
C1
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
GRD
Train Schedule: BBS EXPRESS (12894)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLGRBALANGIRSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2LSXLOISINGHA15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)19
3BRPLBARPALI15:27 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)57
4BRGABARGARH ROAD15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)76
5HKGHIRAKUD16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)112
6SBPSAMBALPUR16:40 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)119
7SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD16:54 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)120
8RAIRRAIRAKHOL17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)190
9BONABOINDA18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)236
10ANGLANGUL19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)275
11TLHDTALCHER ROAD19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)287
12MRDLMERAMANDOLIL20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)301
13DNKLDHENKANAL20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)335
14NQRNARAJ MARTHAPUR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)372
15MCSMANCHESWAR21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)390
16BBSBHUBANESWAR21:55 (Day 1)Destination397
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :