ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:58:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GOLDENTEMPLE ML (12903)
MUMBAI CENTRAL to AMRITSAR JN
GOLDENTEMPLE ML (12903)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1E
3
S9
4
S8
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
PC
13
B4
14
B3
15
B2
16
B1
17
A2
18
A1
19
HA1
20
PP
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
24
VP
Train Schedule: GOLDENTEMPLE ML (12903)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCTMUMBAI CENTRALSource21:25 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI21:59 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)30
3STSURAT01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)263
4BRCVADODARA JN02:48 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)392
5GDAGODHRA JN04:10 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)465
6DHDDAHOD05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)540
7MGNMEGHNAGAR05:29 (Day 2)05:31 (Day 2)573
8RTMRATLAM JN07:00 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)653
9NADNAGDA JN08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)695
10SGZSHAMGARH09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)786
11BWMBHAWANI MANDI09:38 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)819
12KOTAKOTA JN10:55 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)920
13SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR12:25 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1027
14GGCGANGAPUR CITY13:23 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1091
15SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI13:48 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1125
16HANHINDAUN CITY14:00 (Day 2)14:02 (Day 2)1135
17BXNBAYANA JN14:33 (Day 2)14:34 (Day 2)1168
18BTEBHARATPUR JN15:03 (Day 2)15:04 (Day 2)1210
19MTJMATHURA JN16:15 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1244
20FDBFARIDABAD18:04 (Day 2)18:06 (Day 2)1356
21NZMH NIZAMUDDIN18:45 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1377
22GZBGHAZIABAD19:51 (Day 2)19:53 (Day 2)1400
23MTCMEERUT CITY21:10 (Day 2)21:19 (Day 2)1447
24MUTMEERUT CANT21:24 (Day 2)21:26 (Day 2)1451
25MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR22:10 (Day 2)22:12 (Day 2)1503
26SRESAHARANPUR23:15 (Day 2)23:25 (Day 2)1561
27JUDJAGADHRI23:52 (Day 2)23:54 (Day 2)1591
28UMBAMBALA CANT JN00:45 (Day 3)00:55 (Day 3)1642
29LDHLUDHIANA JN02:40 (Day 3)02:50 (Day 3)1756
30PGWPHAGWARA JN03:18 (Day 3)03:20 (Day 3)1791
31JRCJALANDHAR CANT03:36 (Day 3)03:38 (Day 3)1808
32JUCJALANDHAR CITY03:52 (Day 3)03:57 (Day 3)1812
33BEASBEAS04:29 (Day 3)04:31 (Day 3)1849
34ASRAMRITSAR JN05:30 (Day 3)Destination1891
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :