ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:40:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GOLDN TEMPLE ML (12904)
AMRITSAR JN to MUMBAI CENTRAL
GOLDN TEMPLE ML (12904)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
SE1
3
S9
4
S8
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
PC
13
B4
14
B3
15
B2
16
B1
17
A2
18
A1
19
HA1
20
PP
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
24
VP
Train Schedule: GOLDN TEMPLE ML (12904)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource21:25 (Day 1)0
2BEASBEAS21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)43
3JUCJALANDHAR CITY22:32 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)79
4JRCJALANDHAR CANT22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)84
5PGWPHAGWARA JN23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)100
6LDHLUDHIANA JN23:49 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)136
7UMBAMBALA CANT JN01:50 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)250
8YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)301
9SRESAHARANPUR03:30 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)331
10MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)389
11MUTMEERUT CANT04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)440
12MTCMEERUT CITY05:09 (Day 2)05:14 (Day 2)444
13GZBGHAZIABAD06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)492
14NZMH NIZAMUDDIN07:05 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)515
15FDBFARIDABAD07:39 (Day 2)07:41 (Day 2)535
16MTJMATHURA JN09:55 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)648
17BTEBHARATPUR JN10:28 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)681
18BXNBAYANA JN10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)723
19HANHINDAUN CITY11:23 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)756
20SMBJSHRI MAHABIRJI11:34 (Day 2)11:36 (Day 2)766
21GGCGANGAPUR CITY12:08 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)801
22SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR12:55 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)864
23KOTAKOTA JN14:15 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)972
24BWMBHAWANI MANDI15:45 (Day 2)15:47 (Day 2)1072
25SGZSHAMGARH16:11 (Day 2)16:13 (Day 2)1105
26NADNAGDA JN17:55 (Day 2)17:57 (Day 2)1197
27RTMRATLAM JN18:50 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1238
28MGNMEGHNAGAR20:09 (Day 2)20:11 (Day 2)1319
29DHDDAHOD20:33 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)1352
30GDAGODHRA JN21:50 (Day 2)21:52 (Day 2)1426
31BRCVADODARA JN22:55 (Day 2)23:05 (Day 2)1500
32STSURAT01:03 (Day 3)01:08 (Day 3)1629
33BVIBORIVALI04:22 (Day 3)04:24 (Day 3)1861
34DDRDADAR04:53 (Day 3)04:55 (Day 3)1885
35BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL05:20 (Day 3)Destination1891
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :