ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:47:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PBR OKHAEX (12906)
HOWRAH JN to PORBANDAR
HOWRAH JN to OKHA
HWH PBR OKHAEX (12906)
Running Days: TUE FRI SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B3
7
B1
8
PC
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
S9
17
S8
18
GRD
19
B2
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: HWH PBR OKHAEX (12906)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource22:50 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)116
3TATATATANAGAR JN02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)250
4CKPCHAKRADHARPUR03:25 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)312
5ROUROURKELA04:50 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)413
6JSGJHARSUGUDA JN06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)515
7RIGRAIGARH07:19 (Day 2)07:21 (Day 2)588
8CPHCHAMPA08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)668
9BSPBILASPUR JN09:25 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)720
10BYTBHATAPARA10:16 (Day 2)10:18 (Day 2)767
11RRAIPUR JN11:20 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)831
12DURGDURG12:20 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)867
13RJNRAJ NANDGAON12:46 (Day 2)12:48 (Day 2)897
14DGGDONGARGARH13:11 (Day 2)13:13 (Day 2)928
15GGONDIA JN14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1001
16NGPNAGPUR16:20 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1131
17BDBADNERA JN19:05 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1305
18AKAKOLA JN20:00 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1384
19BSLBHUSAVAL JN21:50 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1524
20NDBNANDURBAR01:50 (Day 3)01:55 (Day 3)1699
21STSURAT04:55 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)1859
22BRCVADODARA JN06:55 (Day 3)07:00 (Day 3)1988
23ANNDANAND JN07:38 (Day 3)07:39 (Day 3)2024
24ADIAHMEDABAD JN08:55 (Day 3)09:20 (Day 3)2087
25VGVIRAMGAM JN10:16 (Day 3)10:18 (Day 3)2153
26SUNRSURENDRANAGAR11:24 (Day 3)11:25 (Day 3)2218
27RJTRAJKOT JN13:30 (Day 3)13:35 (Day 3)2334
28HAPAHAPA14:52 (Day 3)15:22 (Day 3)2410
29JAMJAMNAGAR15:34 (Day 3)15:39 (Day 3)2419
30LPJLALPUR JAM16:41 (Day 3)16:42 (Day 3)2462
31PBRPORBANDAR18:30 (Day 3)Destination2551
Train Splits at HAPA (HAPA)
33HAPAHAPA14:52 (Day 3)16:25 (Day 3)2410
34KMBLKHAMBHALIYA17:45 (Day 3)17:47 (Day 3)2473
35DWKDWARKA18:53 (Day 3)18:58 (Day 3)2558
36OKHAOKHA20:00 (Day 3)Destination2586
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :