ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Aug-2016 00:22:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM GARIB RATH (12909)
BANDRA TERMINUS to H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM GARIB RATH (12909)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Available Classes: 3A CC
Type: Garib RathZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD2
2
J4
3
J3
4
J2
5
J1
6
G15
7
G14
8
G13
9
G12
10
G11
11
G10
12
G9
13
G8
14
G7
15
G6
16
G5
17
G4
18
G3
19
G2
20
G1
21
GD1
Train Schedule: NZM GARIB RATH (12909)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)19
3STSURAT20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)252
4BRCVADODARA JN21:36 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)381
5DHDDAHOD23:31 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)529
6RTMRATLAM JN01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)642
7KOTAKOTA JN03:40 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)909
8MTJMATHURA JN07:25 (Day 2)07:27 (Day 2)1233
9NZMH NIZAMUDDIN09:40 (Day 2)Destination1366
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :