ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2014 05:17:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator NZM GARIB RATH (12909)
Currency: Quota: GRB
3ACC
Rs 995Rs 870
Distance: 1366 Kms.
Train Schedule of: NZM GARIB RATH (12909)
Train Name (Number): NZM GARIB RATH (12909)Train Type: GRB
Running Days: TUE THU SAT Available Classes: 3A CC
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI17:22 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)19
3STSURAT20:02 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)252
4BRCVADODARA JN21:32 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)381
5DHDDAHOD23:32 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)529
6RTMRATLAM JN01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)642
7KOTAKOTA JN03:40 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)909
8MTJMATHURA JN07:25 (Day 2)07:27 (Day 2)1233
9NZMH NIZAMUDDIN09:40 (Day 2)Destination1366
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :