ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:57:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BL HARIDWAR EXP (12911)
VALSAD to HARIDWAR JN
BL HARIDWAR EXP (12911)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
A1
6
B1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: BL HARIDWAR EXP (12911)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLVALSADSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2NVSNAVSARI16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)40
3STSURAT16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)69
4AKVANKLESHWAR JN17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)119
5BRCVADODARA JN18:50 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)198
6GDAGODHRA JN20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)272
7RTMRATLAM JN22:50 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)460
8KOTAKOTA JN02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)726
9SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)834
10BTEBHARATPUR JN07:12 (Day 2)07:14 (Day 2)1016
11NZMH NIZAMUDDIN10:40 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1183
12GZBGHAZIABAD11:40 (Day 2)11:42 (Day 2)1206
13MTCMEERUT CITY12:28 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1253
14RKROORKEE14:46 (Day 2)14:48 (Day 2)1392
15HWHARIDWAR JN16:35 (Day 2)Destination1433
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :