ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:58:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HW BL SUP EXP (12912)
HARIDWAR JN to VALSAD
HW BL SUP EXP (12912)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B1
14
A1
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: HW BL SUP EXP (12912)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHARIDWAR JNSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2RKROORKEE19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)42
3MTCMEERUT CITY21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)181
4GZBGHAZIABAD22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)228
5NZMH NIZAMUDDIN23:10 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)251
6BTEBHARATPUR JN02:26 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)418
7SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)600
8KOTAKOTA JN06:10 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)708
9RTMRATLAM JN10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)974
10GDAGODHRA JN13:50 (Day 2)13:52 (Day 2)1162
11BRCVADODARA JN15:02 (Day 2)15:12 (Day 2)1236
12AKVANKLESHWAR JN16:18 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1315
13STSURAT17:10 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1365
14NVSNAVSARI17:35 (Day 2)17:37 (Day 2)1394
15BLVALSAD18:20 (Day 2)Destination1433
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :