ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:34:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRISHATABDI EXP (12913)
INDORE JN BG to NAGPUR
TRISHATABDI EXP (12913)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
S10
17
S11
18
S12
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: TRISHATABDI EXP (12913)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS21:09 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN22:00 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)80
4MKCMAKSI22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)121
5BCHBERCHHA23:14 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)140
6SJPSHUJALPUR23:49 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)183
7HBJHABIBGANJ01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)269
8BZUBETUL05:04 (Day 2)05:06 (Day 2)462
9AMLAAMLA JN05:26 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)484
10MTYMULTAI05:45 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)507
11PARPANDHURNA06:32 (Day 2)06:34 (Day 2)548
12NRKRNARKHER06:49 (Day 2)06:51 (Day 2)566
13KATLKATOL07:06 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)591
14NGPNAGPUR08:25 (Day 2)Destination652
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :