ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:54:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRISHATABDI EXP (12914)
NAGPUR to INDORE JN BG
TRISHATABDI EXP (12914)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
S10
17
S11
18
S12
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: TRISHATABDI EXP (12914)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2KATLKATOL19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)61
3NRKRNARKHER20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)86
4PARPANDHURNA20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)104
5MTYMULTAI21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)145
6AMLAAMLA JN21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)168
7BZUBETUL21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)191
8HBJHABIBGANJ01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)383
9SJPSHUJALPUR02:56 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)470
10BCHBERCHHA03:34 (Day 2)03:36 (Day 2)513
11MKCMAKSI03:51 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)532
12UJNUJJAIN JN04:25 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)573
13DWXDEWAS05:22 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)613
14INDBINDORE JN BG06:50 (Day 2)Destination652
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :