ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:37:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GUJRAT S KRANTI (12918)
H NIZAMUDDIN to AHMEDABAD JN
GUJRAT S KRANTI (12918)
Running Days: TUE THU SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
PC
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
S11
20
S12
21
S13
22
GN
23
GN
24
GRD
Train Schedule: GUJRAT S KRANTI (12918)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource13:55 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)134
3KOTAKOTA JN19:40 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)458
4RTMRATLAM JN23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)724
5DHDDAHOD01:14 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)838
6GDAGODHRA JN02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)912
7BRCVADODARA JN03:59 (Day 2)04:29 (Day 2)986
8ANNDANAND JN05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)1021
9NDNADIAD JN05:17 (Day 2)05:19 (Day 2)1040
10ADIAHMEDABAD JN06:45 (Day 2)Destination1085
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :