ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:49:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FLYING RANEE (12921)
MUMBAI CENTRAL to SURAT
FLYING RANEE (12921)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: FC CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D6
8
D5
9
D4
10
D3
11
D2
12
D1
13
D
14
FC1
15
C2
16
C1
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: FLYING RANEE (12921)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCTMUMBAI CENTRALSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2ADHANDHERI18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)18
3BVIBORIVALI18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)30
4PLGPALGHAR19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)87
5DRDDAHANU ROAD19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)120
6VAPIVAPI20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)170
7BLVALSAD21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)194
8BIMBILIMORA JN21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)212
9AMLAMALSAD21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)218
10NVSNAVSARI21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)233
11MRLMAROLI21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)242
12SCHSACHIN21:59 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)248
13UDNUDHNA JN22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)259
14STSURAT22:35 (Day 1)Destination263
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :