ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:28:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FLYING RANEE (12922)
SURAT to MUMBAI CENTRAL
FLYING RANEE (12922)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: FC CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
C1
4
C2
5
FC1
6
D
7
D1
8
D2
9
D3
10
D4
11
D5
12
D6
13
D
14
D
15
D
16
D
17
D
18
GRD
Train Schedule: FLYING RANEE (12922)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2UDNUDHNA JN05:31 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)5
3SCHSACHIN05:41 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)15
4MRLMAROLI05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)22
5NVSNAVSARI05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)30
6AMLAMALSAD06:12 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)46
7BIMBILIMORA JN06:22 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)51
8BLVALSAD06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)69
9VAPIVAPI07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)93
10DRDDAHANU ROAD07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)143
11PLGPALGHAR08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)176
12BVIBORIVALI09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)233
13ADHANDHERI09:31 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)245
14BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL10:10 (Day 1)Destination263
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :