Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station
 

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2014 15:34:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator PASCHIM EXPRESS (12925)
PASCHIM EXPRESS(12925) Currency: Distance: 1676 Kms.
3ASLGN
Rs 1535Rs 590Rs 335
Train Schedule of: 12925 (PASCHIM EXPRESS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource11:35 (Day 1)0
2ADHANDHERI11:51 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)7
3BVIBORIVALI12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)19
4DRDDAHANU ROAD13:29 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)109
5VAPIVAPI14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)159
6BLVALSAD14:37 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)183
7NVSNAVSARI15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)223
8STSURAT15:42 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)252
9BHBHARUCH JN16:31 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)311
10BRCVADODARA JN17:48 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)381
11GDAGODHRA JN19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)455
12DHDDAHOD20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)529
13MGNMEGHNAGAR20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)562
14RTMRATLAM JN22:00 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)642
15NADNAGDA JN23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)684
16SGZSHAMGARH00:24 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)775
17RMARAMGANJ MANDI01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)836
18KOTAKOTA JN02:05 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)909
19SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)1017
20GGCGANGAPUR CITY04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)1080
21HANHINDAUN CITY05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)1124
22BXNBAYANA JN05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)1157
23BTEBHARATPUR JN06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)1199
24MTJMATHURA JN07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1233
25FDBFARIDABAD09:29 (Day 2)09:31 (Day 2)1345
26NZMH NIZAMUDDIN10:03 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)1366
27NDLSNEW DELHI10:40 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1373
28SZMSUBZI MANDI11:31 (Day 2)11:33 (Day 2)1377
29SNPSONIPAT12:07 (Day 2)12:09 (Day 2)1418
30PNPPANIPAT JN12:47 (Day 2)12:49 (Day 2)1463
31KUNKARNAL13:16 (Day 2)13:18 (Day 2)1497
32KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN13:49 (Day 2)13:51 (Day 2)1530
33UMBAMBALA CANT JN14:40 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1572
34CDGCHANDIGARH15:57 (Day 2)16:12 (Day 2)1639
35KLKKALKA16:45 (Day 2)Destination1676
Train Splits at AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
37UMBAMBALA CANT JN14:40 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1572
38UBCAMBALA CITY15:07 (Day 2)15:09 (Day 2)1579
39SIRSIRHIND JN15:42 (Day 2)15:44 (Day 2)1625
40KNNKHANNA15:56 (Day 2)15:58 (Day 2)1643
41LDHLUDHIANA JN16:40 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)1685
42PGWPHAGWARA JN17:18 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1721
43JRCJALANDHAR CANT17:34 (Day 2)17:36 (Day 2)1737
44JUCJALANDHAR CITY17:45 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1742
45BEASBEAS18:26 (Day 2)18:29 (Day 2)1778
46ASRAMRITSAR JN19:20 (Day 2)Destination1821
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :