ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 18:31:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PASCHIM EXPRESS (12926)
AMRITSAR JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
PASCHIM EXPRESS (12926)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
H1
4
A1
5
A2
6
B1
7
B2
8
B3
9
B4
10
PC
11
S1
12
S2
13
S3
14
S4
15
S5
16
S6
17
GN
18
VP
19
GRD
Train Schedule: PASCHIM EXPRESS (12926)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2BEASBEAS08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)43
3JUCJALANDHAR CITY09:15 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)79
4JRCJALANDHAR CANT09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)84
5PGWPHAGWARA JN09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)100
6LDHLUDHIANA JN10:25 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)136
7KNNKHANNA11:15 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)178
8SIRSIRHIND JN11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)196
9UBCAMBALA CITY12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)242
10UMBAMBALA CANT JN12:35 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)250
11KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)291
12KUNKARNAL14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)324
13PNPPANIPAT JN14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)359
14SNPSONIPAT15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)404
15SZMSUBZI MANDI15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)444
16NDLSNEW DELHI16:25 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)448
17FDBFARIDABAD17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)476
18MTJMATHURA JN19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)589
19BTEBHARATPUR JN19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)622
20BXNBAYANA JN20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)664
21HANHINDAUN CITY20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)697
22GGCGANGAPUR CITY21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)741
23SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)805
24KOTAKOTA JN23:30 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)913
25RMARAMGANJ MANDI00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)985
26SGZSHAMGARH01:15 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)1046
27NADNAGDA JN03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)1137
28RTMRATLAM JN04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)1179
29MGNMEGHNAGAR05:22 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)1259
30DHDDAHOD05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)1292
31GDAGODHRA JN07:16 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)1367
32BRCVADODARA JN08:16 (Day 2)08:26 (Day 2)1440
33BHBHARUCH JN09:14 (Day 2)09:16 (Day 2)1511
34STSURAT10:20 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1569
35NVSNAVSARI10:48 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)1599
36BLVALSAD11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1638
37VAPIVAPI11:50 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)1662
38DRDDAHANU ROAD12:32 (Day 2)12:34 (Day 2)1712
39BVIBORIVALI13:55 (Day 2)13:57 (Day 2)1802
40ADHANDHERI14:17 (Day 2)14:19 (Day 2)1814
41BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS14:45 (Day 2)Destination1821
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :