ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2017 16:19:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VALSAD DAHOD EXP (12929)
VALSAD to DAHOD
VALSAD DAHOD EXP (12929)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
C1
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
Train Schedule: VALSAD DAHOD EXP (12929)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLVALSADSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2BIMBILIMORA JN07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)18
3NVSNAVSARI07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)39
4MRLMAROLI07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)47
5STSURAT08:25 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)68
6KIMKIM08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)91
7KSBKOSAMBA JN09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)99
8AKVANKLESHWAR JN09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)118
9BHBHARUCH JN09:26 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)127
10PLJPALEJ09:47 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)152
11MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)167
12BRCVADODARA JN10:35 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)197
13SMLASAMLAYA JN11:09 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)223
14DRLDEROL11:41 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)247
15GDAGODHRA JN12:15 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)270
16PPDPIPLOD JN12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)302
17LMKLIMKHEDA12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)310
18DHDDAHOD13:25 (Day 1)Destination344
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :