ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:45:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VALSAD DAHOD EXP (12929)
VALSAD to DAHOD
VALSAD DAHOD EXP (12929)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
C1
11
D
12
D
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: VALSAD DAHOD EXP (12929)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLVALSADSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2BIMBILIMORA JN07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)18
3NVSNAVSARI07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)39
4MRLMAROLI07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)47
5STSURAT08:25 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)68
6KIMKIM08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)91
7KSBKOSAMBA JN09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)99
8AKVANKLESHWAR JN09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)118
9BHBHARUCH JN09:26 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)127
10PLJPALEJ09:47 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)152
11MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)167
12BRCVADODARA JN10:35 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)197
13SMLASAMLAYA JN11:09 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)223
14DRLDEROL11:41 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)247
15GDAGODHRA JN12:15 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)270
16PPDPIPLOD JN12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)302
17LMKLIMKHEDA12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)310
18DHDDAHOD13:25 (Day 1)Destination344
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :