ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2017 02:48:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DAHOD BL EXPRESS (12930)
DAHOD to VALSAD
DAHOD BL EXPRESS (12930)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
C1
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
Train Schedule: DAHOD BL EXPRESS (12930)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDDAHODSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2LMKLIMKHEDA15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)34
3PPDPIPLOD JN15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)41
4GDAGODHRA JN16:05 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)74
5DRLDEROL16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)97
6SMLASAMLAYA JN16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)121
7BRCVADODARA JN17:20 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)148
8MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)177
9PLJPALEJ18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)193
10BHBHARUCH JN18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)218
11AKVANKLESHWAR JN18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)227
12KSBKOSAMBA JN18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)245
13KIMKIM19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)253
14STSURAT19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)277
15MRLMAROLI20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)298
16NVSNAVSARI20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)306
17BIMBILIMORA JN20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)327
18BLVALSAD21:00 (Day 1)Destination345
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :