ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:46:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI DOUBLE DECK (12931)
MUMBAI CENTRAL to AHMEDABAD JN
ADI DOUBLE DECK (12931)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: CC
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
C
3
C12
4
C11
5
C10
6
C9
7
C8
8
C7
9
C6
10
C5
11
C4
12
C3
13
C2
14
C1
15
PWR
Train Schedule: ADI DOUBLE DECK (12931)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCTMUMBAI CENTRALSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)30
3VAPIVAPI16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)170
4BLVALSAD16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)194
5NVSNAVSARI17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)233
6STSURAT17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)263
7BHBHARUCH JN18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)322
8BRCVADODARA JN19:33 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)392
9ANNDANAND JN20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)427
10NDNADIAD JN20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)446
11ADIAHMEDABAD JN21:40 (Day 1)Destination491
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :