ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:41:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KARNAVATI EXP (12934)
AHMEDABAD JN to MUMBAI CENTRAL
KARNAVATI EXP (12934)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D
3
C1
4
C2
5
C3
6
C4
7
PC
8
D1
9
D2
10
D3
11
D4
12
D5
13
D6
14
D7
15
D8
16
D9
17
D10
18
D11
19
D
20
PWR
Train Schedule: KARNAVATI EXP (12934)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource04:55 (Day 1)0
2NDNADIAD JN05:37 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)46
3ANNDANAND JN05:54 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)64
4BRCVADODARA JN06:40 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)100
5BHBHARUCH JN07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)170
6STSURAT08:35 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)229
7BLVALSAD09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)298
8VAPIVAPI09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)322
9BVIBORIVALI11:49 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)462
10BCTMUMBAI CENTRAL12:35 (Day 1)Destination491
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :