ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:51:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDTS SURAT EXP (12935)
BANDRA TERMINUS to SURAT
BDTS SURAT EXP (12935)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: FC CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D6
8
D5
9
D4
10
D3
11
D2
12
D1
13
DE1
14
C2
15
C1
16
FC2
17
FC1
18
D
19
GN
20
GN
21
GN
22
GN
23
GRD
Train Schedule: BDTS SURAT EXP (12935)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2ADHANDHERI07:06 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)7
3BVIBORIVALI07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)19
4VRVIRAR07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)45
5BORBOISAR08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)88
6VAPIVAPI09:29 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)159
7BLVALSAD09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)183
8BIMBILIMORA JN10:14 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)202
9NVSNAVSARI10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)223
10STSURAT11:10 (Day 1)Destination252
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :