ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:32:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SURAT BDTS EXP (12936)
SURAT to BANDRA TERMINUS
SURAT BDTS EXP (12936)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: FC CC 2S GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
F1
8
F2
9
C1
10
C2
11
DE1
12
DE2
13
D1
14
D2
15
D3
16
D4
17
D5
18
D6
19
GN
20
GN
21
D
22
GRD
23
GRD
Train Schedule: SURAT BDTS EXP (12936)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource16:05 (Day 1)0
2NVSNAVSARI16:27 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)30
3BIMBILIMORA JN16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)51
4BLVALSAD17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)69
5VAPIVAPI17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)93
6BORBOISAR18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)164
7VRVIRAR19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)207
8BVIBORIVALI19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)233
9ADHANDHERI19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)245
10BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS20:25 (Day 1)Destination252
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :