ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:19:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PUNE JAIPUR EXP (12939)
PUNE JN to JAIPUR
PUNE JAIPUR EXP (12939)
Running Days: SUN WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
B1
14
B2
15
B3
16
A1
17
A2
18
AB1
19
GN
20
GN
21
GRD
Train Schedule: PUNE JAIPUR EXP (12939)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN17:42 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)139
3BSRVASAI ROAD19:50 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)191
4STSURAT22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)406
5BRCVADODARA JN00:50 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)535
6RTMRATLAM JN05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)797
7RMARAMGANJ MANDI08:05 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)991
8KOTAKOTA JN09:20 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)1063
9SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR11:20 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1171
10BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI12:24 (Day 2)12:26 (Day 2)1236
11DPADURGAPURA13:05 (Day 2)13:07 (Day 2)1295
12JPJAIPUR13:40 (Day 2)Destination1302
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :