ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:59:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDYOGKARMI EXP (12943)
VALSAD to KANPUR CENTRAL
UDYOGKARMI EXP (12943)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
AB1
5
B1
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
S6
12
S7
13
S8
14
S9
15
S10
16
S11
17
S12
18
S13
19
S14
20
GN
21
GN
22
GRD
Train Schedule: UDYOGKARMI EXP (12943)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLVALSADSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2UDNUDHNA JN20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)65
3NDBNANDURBAR23:55 (Day 1)00:15 (Day 2)221
4JLJALGAON JN03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)372
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN04:10 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)396
6KNWKHANDWA06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)520
7ETITARSI JN08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)703
8BPLBHOPAL JN10:30 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)795
9BINABINA JN12:50 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)933
10JHSJHANSI JN14:55 (Day 2)15:07 (Day 2)1086
11ORAIORAI16:33 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1199
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL19:10 (Day 2)Destination1305
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :